A hivatkozás el lett küldve a megadott e-mail címre.

Erre az e-mail címre nem tudjuk a hivatkozást elküldeni. Kérjük, ellenőrizze az e-mail címet!

Missing captcha code. Please check whether your browser is not blocking reCAPTCHA.

Invalid captcha code. Please try again.

Personal Data Processors

Local partners can obtain, in accordance with the GDPR policy, customer personal information to provide them with local support and additional services (training, sales offers etc.).

Company name VAT
3DR Engineering Software Ltd. CY10269958K
ALIS bvba BE0675919061
ALLBIM NET SRL RO2355212
Applied Software Consultants s.r.o. SK2020301855
Intelligent BIM Solutions LT100006343210
CAD-süsteemide OÜ EE100521913
Geoportal d.o.o. SI49839586
HungaroCAD Informatikai Kft. HU10658329
INESA Consultoria y Formación Tecnica S.L ESB66734450
itech FR34339035636
MMGEO PL1250264172
Sigma-X Ltd. IE6574496P
GEO5 Software GmbH DE328046769
Start Consult EOOD BG113592446
Tehnično svetovanje in posredništvo SI66653517